Clubrecords
Clubrecords Outdoor Heren
Pupillen
Proef | Prestatie | Atleet | Locatie | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
60m | 8.89 | Sam Van Dooren | Oordegem | 14-09-2019 |
60m H (0,68m) | 12.14 | Kobe Missine | Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
1000m | 3:17.68 | Jules Nuyts | Oordegem | 22-06-2019 |
Hoogspringen | 1m30 | Simon Van Dooren | Aalst | 10-09-2022 |
Verspringen | 4m08 | Sam Van Dooren | Ertvelde | 29-06-2019 |
Hockeybal | 26m78 | Simon Van Dooren | Aalst | 10-09-2022 |
Discus (600gr) | 13m44 | Niels Vandaele | Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
Kogel | 6m33 | Simon Van Dooren | Deinze | 17-09-2022 |
Meerkamp | 1345p | Simon Van Dooren | Deinze | 17-09-2022 |
4 x 60m | 39.51 | M. Gemoets N. Vandaele S. Van Dooren E. Gemoets |
Lebbeke | 10-04-2022 |
3 x 600m | 6:06.81 | S. Van Dooren E. Gemoets M. Gemoets |
Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
Miniemen
Proef | Prestatie | Atleet | Locatie | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
80m | 10.69 | Sam Van Dooren | Ninove | 19-06-2021 |
80m H (0,76m) | 15.24 | Stan Michielsens | Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
150m | 20.89 | Twan Chaumillon | Lebbeke | 10-04-2022 |
300m | 48.95 | Louis Nuyts | Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
Hoogspringen | 1m46 | Louis Nuyts | Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
Verspringen | 4m99 | Twan Chaumillon | Oordegem | 17-09-2022 |
Discus (750gr) | 14m78 | Matisse Arijs | Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
Kogel | 5m02 | Matisse Arijs | Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
Speer | 21m30 | Louis Nuyts | Aalst | 26-03-2022 |
3 x 600m | 5:42.41 | T. Chaumillon Lé. Nuyts Lo Nuyts |
Aalst | 01-05-2022 |
Cadetten
Proef | Prestatie | Atleet | Locatie | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 m | 11.23 | Sam Van Dooren | Heusden-Zolder | 15-08-2023 |
100 m H (0,84 m) | 16.73 | Jules Nuyts | Herentals | 27-05-2023 |
200 m | 22.67 | Sam Van Dooren | Gentbrugge | 03-09-2023 |
200 m H (0,762 m) | ||||
300 m | 38.72 | Warre Roelants | Ninove | 28-06-2017 |
300 m H (0,762 m) | 42.62 | Sam Van Dooren | Ninove | 22-04-2023 |
400 m | 53.44 | Warre Roelants | Moeskroen | 10-09-2017 |
800 m | 2:10.55 | Josse De Keyser | Aalst | 19-06-2021 |
1000 m | 2:55.67 | Jules Nuyts | Herentals | 27-05-2023 |
1500 m | 4:26.13 | Josse De Keyser | Lier | 12-09-2021 |
1500 m Steeple | ||||
1 Mijl | 5:28.62 | Arno Grabar | Aalst | 02-10-2021 |
2000 m | ||||
Hoog | 1m68 | Jules Nuyts | Ertvelde | 14-05-2023 |
Ver | 5m70 | Sam Van Dooren | Tielt | 24-09-2023 |
Hinkstap | 10m36 | Sam Van Dooren | Ertvelde | 24-04-2022 |
Polsstok | 2m20 | Twan Chaumillon | Beveren | 17-09-2023 |
Kogel (4 kg) | 11m56 | Sybe De Moté | Lommel | 28-08-2022 |
Discus (1 kg) | 28m86 | Sybe De Moté | Lommel | 28-08-2022 |
Speer (0,600 kg) | 33m71 | Jules Nuyts | Ertvelde | 14-05-2023 |
Hamer (4 kg) | ||||
Vijfkamp | ||||
Achtkamp | 3438 | Jules Nuyts | Herentals | 27-05-2023 |
4 x 100 m | 48.88 | Sam Van Dooren Stan Michielsens Twan Chaumillon Jules Nuyts |
Ertvelde | 14-05-2023 |
4 x 800 m | 10:01.58 | Lander Bruylandt Michiel Van Himbeeck Pieter Van Himbeeck Warre Roelants |
Ninove | 13-08-2017 |
Olympische estafette | 4:07.63 | J. De Keyser Fl. Chaumillon J. De Wolf D. Dominguez Luna |
Aalst | 02-10-2021 |
Scholieren
Proef | Prestatie | Atleet | Locatie | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 m | 11.60 | Warre Roelants | Ninove | 03-08-2018 |
110 m H (0,914 m) | ||||
150 m | 18.05 | Flor Chaumillon | Bornem | 30-06-2023 |
200 m | 23.22 | Warre Roelants | Oordegem | 02-06-2018 |
200 m H (0,840 m) | ||||
300 m | 37.30 | Warre Roelants | Aalst | 29-09-2018 |
400 m | 52.85 | Warre Roelants | Lebbeke | 28-04-2018 |
400 m H (0,840 m) | 1:02.91 | Finn Chaumillon | Sint-Niklaas | 15-08-2022 |
800 m | 1:59.93 | Josse De Keyser | Oordegem | 27-05-2023 |
1000 m | 2:39.16 | Joris Keppens | Ninove | 24-06-2010 |
1500 m | 3:59.09 | Josse De Keyser | Gentbrugge | 03-09-2023 |
1 Mijl | 4:46.94 | Stef Ceuppens | Oudenaarde | 02-08-2009 |
2000 m | ||||
2000 m Steeple | ||||
3000 m | 9:10.24 | Joris Keppens | Oudenaarde | 27-07-2010 |
Hoogspringen | 1.70 m | Warre Roelants | Oordegem | 05-05-2018 |
Verspringen | 5,88 m | Flor Chaumillon | Ninove | 07-05-2022 |
Hinkstap | ||||
Polsstok | ||||
Kogel (5 kg) | 9,92 m | Sybe De Moté | Sint-Niklaas | 23-04-2023 |
Discus (1,5 kg) | 27,36 m | Senne Van den Broeck | Lokeren | 15-07-2018 |
Speer (0,700 kg) | 31,00 m | Michiel Schockaert | Aalst | 09-05-2010 |
Hamer (5 kg) | ||||
Vijfkamp | ||||
Negenkamp | ||||
4 x 100 m | 46.51 | Kasper Bogaert Julot De Wolf Diego Alejandro Dominguez Luna Flor Chaumillon |
Ertvelde | 14-05-2023 |
4 x 800 m | ||||
Olympische estafette | 3:58.07 | L. Bruylandt W. Roelants R. Carmeliet T. Van Rossem |
Aalst | 28-09-2019 |
Juniores
Proef | Prestatie | Atleet | Locatie | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 m | 11.94 | Arno Stalpaert | Oudenaarde | 01-08-2017 |
110 m H (0,990 m) | ||||
200 m | 25.11 | Arno Stalpaert | Ninove | 09-08-2017 |
300 m | ||||
400 m | 55.01 | Thomas Verdoodt | Oudenaarde | 16-05-2010 |
400 m H (0,914 m) | 1:02.47 | Finn Chaumillon | Lokeren | 20-05-2023 |
800 m | 2:02.82 | Joris Keppens | Huizingen | 20-08-2011 |
1000 m | 2:44.43 | Stef Ceuppens | Ninove | 28-06-2011 |
1500 m | 4:17.28 | Stef Ceuppens | Oordegem | 01-05-2011 |
1 Mijl | 5:25.54 | Branko Raes | Aalst | 28-09-2019 |
2000 m | ||||
2 Mijl | ||||
3000 m | 8:58.01 | Stef Ceuppens | Ninove | 19-08-2011 |
3000 m Steeple | ||||
5000 m | 15:56.27 | Stef Ceuppens | Oordegem | 02-08-2011 |
10000 m | ||||
20 km | ||||
25 km | ||||
30 km | ||||
Uurloop | ||||
Hoog | ||||
Ver | ||||
Hinkstap | ||||
Polsstok | ||||
Kogel (6 kg) | 12.09 m | Arno Stalpaert | Oudenaarde | 01-08-2017 |
Discus (1,750 kg) | 15.94 m | Pieter Lievens | Zele | 15-05-2011 |
Speer (0,800 kg) | ||||
Hamer (6 kg) | ||||
Vijfkamp | ||||
Tienkamp | ||||
4 x 100 m | ||||
4 x 200 m | ||||
4 x 400 m | ||||
4 x 800 m | ||||
4 x 1500 m |
Senioren
Proef | Prestatie | Atleet | Locatie | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 m | 11.60 | Warre Roelants | Ninove | 03-08-2018 |
110 m H (1,067 m) | ||||
200 m | 23.22 | Warre Roelants | Oordegem | 02-06-2018 |
300 m | 37.30 | Warre Roelants | Aalst | 29-09-2018 |
400 m | 52.85 | Warre Roelants | Lebbeke | 28-04-2018 |
400 m H (0,914 m) | 1:12.49 | Branko Raes | Lebbeke | 28-04-2018 |
800 m | 1:47.40 | Pieter Claus | Oordegem | 27-05-2023 |
1000 m | 2:21.34 | Pieter Claus | Sint-Niklaas | 17-08-2021 |
1500 m | 3:40.00 | Pieter Claus | Ninove | 17-07-2021 |
1 Mijl | 4:13.99 | Pieter Claus | Aalst | 02-10-2021 |
2000 m | 6:06.62 | Thomas Gheyssens | Zele | 19-08-2016 |
2 Mijl | 9:07.33 | Sven Bombeke | Aalst | 02-10-2021 |
3000 m | 8:20.40 | Sven Bombeke | Huizingen | 14-08-2021 |
3000 m steeple | 9:04.93 | Jill De Brouwer | Oordegem | 26-05-2018 |
5000 m | 13:32.54 | Lander Tijtgat | Heusden-Zolder | 03-07-2021 |
10000 m | 28:33.83 | Lander Tijtgat | Leiden (NL) | 12-06-2021 |
20 km | 1:10:08 | Wim Smets | Brussel | 31-05-2015 |
1/2 Marathon | 1:05:01 | Ward Van der Kelen | Antwerpen | 11-09-2022 |
25 km | ||||
30 km | ||||
Marathon | 2:21:01 | Ward Van der Kelen | Eindhoven (NL) | 09-10-2022 |
Uurloop | ||||
Hoogspringen | 1,50 m | Tom Cornelis | Neerpelt | 17-05-2009 |
Verspringen | 5,71 m | Alexander Ockerman | Aalst | 09-05-2009 |
Hinkstap | ||||
Polsstok | ||||
Kogel (7,260 kg) | 13,82 m | Robin Raemdonck | Aalst | 21-05-2022 |
Discus (2 kg) | 39,95 m | Robin Raemdonck | Ninove | 07-05-2022 |
Speer (0,800 kg) | 45,68 m | Robin Raemdonck | Aalst | 26-03-2022 |
Hamer (7,260 kg) | ||||
Vijfkamp | ||||
Tienkamp | ||||
4 x 100 m | ||||
4 x 200 m | ||||
4 x 400 m | 3:34.56 | L. Lambrecht W. Roelants T. De Man P. Claus |
Ninove | 07-05-2022 |
4 x 800 m | 8:43.37 | Tim Rubbrecht Thomas Verdoodt Koen De Veylder Stef Ceuppens |
Braine l' Alleud | 19-09-2010 |
4 x 1500 m | ||||
Olympische estafette | 3:47.47 | R. Van den Broeck W. Roelants D. Van Landuyt L. Lambrecht |
Aalst | 02-10-2021 |
Masters
Proef | Prestatie | Atleet | Locatie | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 m | 14.23 | Daniel Crabbe | Aalst | 01-09-2012 |
100 m H (M50/55 0,914 m) | ||||
110 m H (M60/65 0,840 m) | ||||
110 m H (M35/40/45 0,990 m) | ||||
200 m | 29.01 | Daniel Crabbe | Vilvoorde | 22-09-2012 |
300 m | 46.93 | Daniel Crabbe | Aalst | 01-09-2012 |
200 m H (M60/65 0,762 m) | ||||
400 m | 1:05.99 | Daniel Crabbe | Ninove | 29-04-2012 |
400 m H (M35/40/45 0,914 m) | ||||
400 m H (M50/55 0,840 m) | ||||
800 m | 2:07.84 | Tom Van Praet | Oordegem | 21-08-2020 |
1000 m | 3:08.29 | Peter Van Den Berge | Dilbeek | 24-07-2013 |
1500 m | 4:19.57 | Tom Van Praet | Oordegem | 11-09-2020 |
1 Mijl | 4:46.58 | Tom Van Praet | Aalst | 28-09-2019 |
2000 m | ||||
2 Mijl (M35) | 09:58,3 | Joachim Pelicaen | Aalst | 02-10-2021 |
3000 m | 8'59"84 | Joachim Pelicaen | Ninove | 30-06-2022 |
3000 m Steeple | ||||
5000 m | 16:51.66 | Wim Smets | Deinze | 14-06-2015 |
5000 m (M35) | 13:32.54 | Lander Tijtgat | Heusden-Zolder | 03-07-2021 |
10000 m | 34:32.76 | Wim Smets | Ertvelde | 20-08-2014 |
10000 m (M35) | 28:33.83 | Lander Tijtgat | Leiden (NL) | 12-06-2021 |
20 km | 1:08:05 | Pieter De Frenne | Brussel | 29-05-2022 |
1/2 Marathon | 1:10:28 | Pieter De Frenne | Gentbrugge | 12-03-2023 |
25 km | ||||
30 km | ||||
Marathon | 2:33:16 | Pieter De Frenne | Rotterdam | 16-04-2023 |
Uurloop | ||||
Hoogspringen | ||||
Verspringen (M60) | 3,91 m | Luc De Valck | Brugge | 11-06-2022 |
Hinkstap | ||||
Polsstok | ||||
Kogel (M35/40/45 7,260 kg) | ||||
Kogel (M50/55 6 kg) | 11,65 m | Erwin Van Nieuwenhove | Ninove | 18-09-2021 |
Kogel (M60/65 5 kg) | 12,91 m | Erwin Van Nieuwenhove | Brugge | 12-06-2022 |
Discus (M35/40/45 2 kg | 18,57 m | Roland Baeyens | Oudenaarde | 16-05-2010 |
Discus (M50/55 1,5 kg) | 20,08 m | Roland Baeyens | Zele | 12-05-2013 |
Discus (M60/65 1 kg) | 40,21 m | Erwin Van Nieuwenhove | Brugge | 12-06-2022 |
Speer (M35/40/45 0,800 kg) | 31.70 m | Dimitri Backaert | Zele | 15-05-2011 |
Speer (M50/55 0,700 kg) | 45,42 m | Erwin Van Nieuwenhove | Ninove | 19-09-2021 |
Speer (M60/65 0,600 kg) | 50,68 m | Erwin Van Nieuwenhove | Brugge | 11-06-2022 |
Hamer (M35/40/45 7,260 kg) | ||||
Hamer (M50/55 6 kg) | ||||
Hamer (M60/65 5 kg) | ||||
Vijfkamp | ||||
Tienkamp | ||||
4 x 100 m | ||||
4 x 200 m | ||||
4 x 400 m | ||||
4 x 800 m | ||||
4 x 1500 m |